Organize Best Events at Hotel Pacific - Best Banquet Halls in Dehradun

 Enjoy Weddings and Conferences in Dehradun

Pearl-1 Banquet Hall, Hotel Pacific, Luxury Hotel In Dehradun
pearl-1, Hotel Pacific Dehradun, Banquet Halls on Rajpur Road

Book the best banquet in Dehradun that suits your requirements as we will help provide a seamless event.

 Pearl 1Pearl 2Pearl 3Privacy 1Privacy 2 & 4
Ideal ForBirthday, Weddings, MeetingsBirthday, Weddings, MeetingsBirthday, Weddings, MeetingsBirthday, Weddings, MeetingsBirthday, Weddings, Meetings
Size of the Hall350035006500600400

Board Room, Hotel Pacific Dehradun, hotel on Rajpur Road
Conference Room, Hotel Pacific Dehradun, hotel on Rajpur Road

Seating ArrangementMaximum Occupancy
Floating crowd2002006004535
Theatre setting3252507006035
U shaped setting70601252820
Floating crowd2002006004535
Class room setting100703252525
Board room setting70603403424
 
AmenitiesAvailability
Air conditioningYesYesYesYesYes
Wi-FiYesYesYesYesYes
ProjectorOn demandOn demandOn demandOn demandOn demand
Audio visual equipmentOn demandOn demandOn demandOn demandOn demand

Book your stay now at our Dehradun hotel.