Organize Best Events at Hotel Pacific - Best Banquet Halls in Dehradun

 Enjoy Weddings and Conferences at our 4-star hotel in Dehradun

Pearl-1 Banquet Hall, Hotel Pacific, 4-star hotel In Dehradun
pearl-1, Hotel Pacific Dehradun, Banquet Halls on Rajpur Road, 4-star hotel In Dehradun
IMG 5387 Copy - Copy
IMG 5391 Copy
IMG 4674 Copy
IMG 5058 Copy
Board Room, Hotel Pacific Dehradun, hotel on Rajpur Road, Best hotel in Dehradun
Conference Room, Hotel Pacific Dehradun, hotel on Rajpur Road
2 setup 6 Copy 2
IMG 5064 Copy
setups 5 Copy
setups 16 Copy
setups 20 Copy
X28A8156

Book the best banquet in Dehradun that suits your requirements as we will help provide a seamless event.

 Pearl 1Pearl 2Pearl 3Privacy 1Privacy 2 & 4
Ideal ForBirthday, Weddings, MeetingsBirthday, Weddings, MeetingsBirthday, Weddings, MeetingsBirthday, Weddings, MeetingsBirthday, Weddings, Meetings
Size of the Hall350035006500600400

Seating ArrangementMaximum Occupancy
Floating crowd2002006004535
Theatre setting3252507006035
U shaped setting70601252820
Floating crowd2002006004535
Class room setting100703252525
Board room setting70603403424
 
AmenitiesAvailability
Air conditioningYesYesYesYesYes
Wi-FiYesYesYesYesYes
ProjectorOn demandOn demandOn demandOn demandOn demand
Audio visual equipmentOn demandOn demandOn demandOn demandOn demand

Book your stay now at our 4-star hotel in Dehradun.